Timetable



Gartenbau Kino 20:30  In Between
Filmcasino 18:00  She's Beautiful When She's Angry
20:00  Lovesong
22:00  Speed Walking
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  Naz & Maalik
20:00  TRUTH&DARE, WEDDINGS and OTHER CHALLENGES - Shorts
20:00    A Night in Tokoriki
20:00    On the Rooftop
20:00    San Cristóbal
20:00    Trémulo
22:00  Strike a Pose
Filmcasino 18:00  Blush
20:00  Spa Night
22:00  BOY SHORTS
22:00    Buddy
22:00    Heimat XXX
22:00    No Strings
22:00    Pop-Up Porno: M4M
22:00    Say U Will
22:00    The Glory Hole
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 16:00  KRAKE - Animation films for Children and Grown-ups
16:00    Bat Time
16:00    Cloudberries
16:00    Head Up!
16:00    Looks
16:00    Octopus
16:00    One, Two, Tree
16:00    PAWO
16:00    Wolf
18:00  The People vs. Fritz Bauer
20:00  The Lives of Thérèse
22:00  Me, Myself and Her
Filmcasino 18:00  I Am Not Your Negro
20:00  Being 17
22:15  Other People
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 16:00  MOMS ON FIRE - Animation Shorts Program
16:00    Big Time - My Doodled Diary
16:00    Little Elephant
16:00    Moms on Fire
16:00    Sunday Lunch
16:00    The Saint of Dry Creek
18:00  Hidden Away
20:00  Small Talk
22:00  Paris 05:59
Filmcasino 18:00  MATHIAS
18:00  Twilight
20:00  A Girl at My Door
22:15  Hidden Kisses
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  Angela Davis - Portrait of a Revolutionary
20:00  From Afar
22:00  Freeheld
Metro Kino Pleskow Saal 18:30  The Clouds of Sils Maria
Filmcasino 18:00  Mapplethorpe: Look at the Pictures
20:00  RANIYA - Shorts Program
20:00    Nasser
20:00    Raniya
20:00    Victor XX
22:00  Out in the Night
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  I Am Not a Feminist, But…
18:00  Women in Journalism
20:00  Seventeen
22:00  Brothers and Sisters
Metro Kino Pleskow Saal 18:30  I Am Not a Feminist, But…
Filmcasino 18:00  Southwest of Salem: The Story of the San Antonio Four
20:00  AWOL
22:00  Don't Call Me Son
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  Moonlight
20:00  Bad Hair
22:00  Take Me for a Ride
Metro Kino Pleskow Saal 18:30  Summertime
Filmcasino 18:00  BEST FRIENDS OR MORE - Shorts Program
18:00    09:55-11:05 Ingrid Ekman, Bergsgatan 4B
18:00    Cherry Pie
18:00    Gabber Lover
18:00    Pool
20:00  First Girl I Loved
22:00  Miss Mona
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  Sick
20:00  Wild Side
22:00  Downriver
Metro Kino Pleskow Saal 18:30  Breathe
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  FRENCH SHORTS
18:00    All Cats Are Pink in the Dark
18:00    Gabber Lover
18:00    No Matter Who
18:00    The Return
20:00  Call Me Marianna
20:00  Handsome & Majestic
22:00  Daughters of Darkness
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  Memories of a Penitent Heart
20:00  PRONOUNS - Shorts Program
20:00    Crystal Lake
20:00    Mingmong
20:00    Pronouns
20:00    The Return
22:00  Center of the World
Metro Kino Historischer Saal 18:00  Angela Davis - Portrait of a Revolutionary - B-o-D Film 1
20:00  Me, Myself and Her - Best-of-Day - Film 2
22:00  Clouds of Sils Maria - Best-of-Day - Film 3

print


TIMETABLE

TIMETABLE 2017 for DOWNLOAD

Click here to get the PDF.